PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTE |
02:35:24 |
43,62 |
2 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
5 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
12 |
EBRAHIM Redwan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SABBAHI Lahcen |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SANOGOAbou |
CIV |
COTEDIVOIRE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BERJALI Yassine |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
18 |
REDAE Tedros |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
COTEDIVOIRE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BURU Temesgen |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HOW SAW KENG Matthew |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SORGHO W. Mathias |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIKIEMAA. Aziz |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
33 |
NANKO Yanick Stephane |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MUNYANEZADidier |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DEBRETSIONAron |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
REDY Dylan |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
00:00 |
|
38 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
COTEDIVOIRE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MAAROUF Nabil |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MOULINGUI Glenne Morvan |
GAB |
GABON |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
45 |
TCHOUTA Cédric Valer |
GAB |
GABON |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BAMOGO Seydou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
NGANDAMBAGeoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
00:00 |
|
48 |
AKKAOUI Hichame |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SEYFFERT Pieter |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
50 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:00 |
|
51 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RABAYE Fidzerald |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
FOURNIERMarc |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
TAMASNAMohamed |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FOZING DASSIE Robert |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
59 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
60 |
RlOUAIan |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TELLAArtuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:50 |
|
64 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDE |
00:53 |
|
66 |
ELIOT Mitchell |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:00 |
|
67 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDE |
01:03 |
|
68 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GENEYohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:18 |
|
73 |
NKURUNZIZAYves |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:27 |
|
74 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
BENYOUCEFAbdellah |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:00 |
|
77 |
GEBREMARIAMFiseha |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:00 |
|
78 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
JOURNIAUXAxel |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:01 |
|
80 |
KONTÉ Bassirou |
CIV |
COTED'IVOIRE |
28:03 |
|
81 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:00 |
|
DNF |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:57:49 |
|
2 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:14 |
|
3 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:16 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:20 |
|
5 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
00:23 |
|
6 |
MUNYANEZADidier |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:23 |
|
7 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:24 |
|
8 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:25 |
|
9 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:27 |
|
10 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:28 |
|
11 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
COTED'IVOIRE |
00:28 |
|
12 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:29 |
|
13 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERM |
00:30 |
|
14 |
DEBRETSIONAron |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
00:30 |
|
15 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:30 |
|
16 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERM |
00:30 |
|
17 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:32 |
|
18 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:32 |
|
19 |
EBRAHIM Redwan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:34 |
|
20 |
HAYLEMARYAM Kibrom Teklebrhan |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:34 |
|
21 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
00:34 |
|
22 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:35 |
|
23 |
SABBAHI Lahcen |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:36 |
|
24 |
ERMENAULTCorentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:36 |
|
25 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:36 |
|
26 |
GEBREMARIAM Fiseha |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:36 |
|
27 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:43 |
|
28 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:45 |
|
29 |
REDY Dylan |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:45 |
|
30 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:45 |
|
31 |
HOW SAW KENG Matthew |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:45 |
|
32 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:45 |
|
33 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier |
MRI |
MAURICE |
00:45 |
|
34 |
BURU Temesgen |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:50 |
|
35 |
GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
00:53 |
|
36 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:53 |
|
37 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
00:57 |
|
38 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
01:22 |
|
39 |
BERJALI Yassine |
MAR |
MAROC |
01:41 |
|
40 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MAROC |
01:41 |
|
41 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERM |
01:44 |
|
42 |
GENEYohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:17 |
|
43 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
03:00 |
|
44 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:02 |
|
45 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
03:14 |
|
46 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:20 |
|
47 |
BAMOGO Seydou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:21 |
|
48 |
SORGHO W. Mathias |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
03:31 |
|
49 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERM |
03:49 |
|
50 |
FOZING DASSIE Robert |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
04:07 |
|
51 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
04:12 |
|
52 |
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
05:04 |
|
53 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
05:09 |
|
54 |
NGANDAMBAGeoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
05:11 |
|
55 |
NKURUNZIZAYves |
RWA |
RWANDA |
06:32 |
|
56 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory |
MRI |
MAURICE |
07:35 |
|
57 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
TEAMARKEA-SAMSIC |
08:37 |
|
58 |
RABAYE Fidzerald |
MRI |
MAURICE |
09:03 |
|
59 |
TAMASNA Mohamed |
MAR |
MAROC |
09:06 |
|
60 |
BENYOUCEFAbdellah |
ALG |
ALGERIE |
11:51 |
|
61 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
12:42 |
|
62 |
FOURNIERMarc |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
13:04 |
|
63 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
14:49 |
|
64 |
ELIOT Mitchell |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
17:31 |
|
65 |
MAAROUF Nabil |
MAR |
MAROC |
21:42 |
|
66 |
JOURNIAUXAxel |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:50 |
|
67 |
NANKO Yanick Stephane |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
26:37 |
|
68 |
REDAE Tedros |
ETH |
ETHIOPIE |
26:40 |
|
69 |
MOULINGUI Glenne Morvan |
GAB |
GABON |
48:42 |
|
70 |
AKKAOUI Hichame |
MAR |
MAROC |
50:41 |
|
71 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
51:45 |
|
72 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
COTED'IVOIRE |
52:25 |
|
73 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
COTEDIVOIRE |
52:50 |
|
74 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERYTHRÉE |
55:08 |
|
75 |
TCHOUTA Cédric Valer |
GAB |
GABON |
57:58 |
|
76 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
58:06 |
|
77 |
TELLAArtuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
58:25 |
|
78 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERM |
59:35 |
|
79 |
NIKIEMAA. Aziz |
BUR |
BURKINA FASO |
01:03:40 |
|
80 |
SEYFFERTPieter |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:15:23 |
|
81 |
KONTÉ Bassirou |
CIV |
COTEDIVOIRE |
01:28:20 |
|